Clasificación Goleadores de 1ª Division

RangoJugadorClubGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasPartidos Ganados
1Daniel LorenzoJardineria Reyes237136.00
2Lucas BenerosoDiablos de Sumipaint Futsal232020.00
3Jose Antonio blanca correroAutomoción La Línea223056.52
4Antonio Bueno GiraldezU.D Poli212042.31
5Juan Antonio GarciaNew Team de Los Barrios213184.00
6Francisco RodriguezMister Minit Los Barrios210064.00
7Ignacio MendezCasa Mané F.S211072.00
8Juan Francisco PuertasNew Team de Los Barrios203091.67
9Jose Antonio RoblesNew Team de Los Barrios200084.00
10David Rodriguez del Pozo(baja)Mister Minit Los Barrios193064.00
11Sergio VazquezReserva del 89192044.00
12Sidi Mahamud (baja)Casino Restaurante y Cafeteria196268.00
13Angel David PiñoAutoescuela Indalo182041.67
14Cristian GarciaNew Team de Los Barrios172184.00
15Miguel HernandezNew Team de Los Barrios177184.00
16Alejandro GonzalezLa comarca172064.00
17Jesus CorralesDockers Futsal170031.58
18Alvaro Berlanga RodriguezLa comarca160064.00
19Carlos Medina MelgarAutoescuela Indalo150041.67
20Jose Luis TurrilloMister Minit Los Barrios151064.00
21Crisitian MenaMolly Bloom´s150044.00
22Jesus RuizCasino Restaurante y Cafeteria140068.00
23Ivan GomezAgricentro Muñoz144032.00
24Francisco Javier Rios(baja)Agricentro Muñoz140032.00
25Daniel DominguezAutomoción La Línea133056.00
26Juan Pedro MoralesReserva del 89132044.00
27Eugenio ReyesJardineria Reyes137136.00
28Sergio Malpartida SanchezU.D Poli121042.31
29Cristian Moreno diaz20 de Copas120031.82
30FRANCISCO MANUEL MORILLA FIGUEROAMolly Bloom´s120055.00
31Alvaro BenitezReserva del 89122044.00
32Alejandro GonzalezMister Minit Los Barrios120064.00
33Miguel Adrian GomezDiablos de Sumipaint Futsal110020.00
34Nicolas VibertiAgricentro Muñoz110032.00
35Crisitan VazquezCasino Restaurante y Cafeteria114268.00
36Rafael FuentesCasa Mané F.S101072.00
37Juan Miguel DiazF.C Bayenas102016.00
38Victor HerreraAutoescuela Indalo101041.67
39Esteban montes enriqueAutomoción La Línea100059.09
40Amalio IsidroDockers Futsal100031.58
41Luis BarrenoDiablos de Sumipaint Futsal100020.00
42Alejandro Marchante20 de Copas102028.00
43Francisco Javier MateoLa comarca101064.00
44Sergio Contreras LobónSarmientos Servicios Sanitarios102015.00
45Daniel Lara RodriguezMister Minit Los Barrios92064.00
46Cristian MartinezLa comarca90064.00
47Francisco Javier Marchante20 de Copas93028.00
48Francisco Jose Ruz OrtegaF.C Bayenas91016.00
49Jose DominguezAutomoción La Línea90056.00
50Zakaria CuestaAutomoción La Línea91056.00
51Javier Mendoza20 de Copas93028.00
52Francisco Manuel DiazU.D Poli90042.31
53Bakr AitCasa Mané F.S93072.00
54Manuel Garcia20 de Copas90028.00
55Rafael RomanCasino Restaurante y Cafeteria91168.00
56Sergio Cano GuillénSarmientos Servicios Sanitarios91015.00
57Juan Manuel BenitezLa comarca93064.00
58Raul BenitezSarmientos Servicios Sanitarios90012.50
59Juan Manuel ColladoCasino Restaurante y Cafeteria91068.00
60Sergio PanesMolly Bloom´s90044.00
61SAMUEL CARRASCO ROMEROMolly Bloom´s91057.14
62David VallejoAutomoción La Línea81056.00
63Tarik MolinaSarmientos Servicios Sanitarios82112.50
64Alexis SanchezCasa Mané F.S84072.00
65Rafael Rueda OlivaLa comarca80064.00
66Abraham MarchanteJardineria Reyes82036.36
67Israel Porrúa PorrúaReserva del 8970050.00
68Jaime Rodriguez GarciaMister Minit Los Barrios70064.00
69Carlos MendezAutomoción La Línea70058.33
70Steven RuizNew Team de Los Barrios70084.00
71Delfin MancerasMister Minit Los Barrios72064.00
72Antonio BarrancoF.C Bayenas70016.00
73Manuel LaraMister Minit Los Barrios70164.00
74Ismael FernandezAutomoción La Línea70058.33
75Adrian RuedaDockers Futsal70031.58
76Julio SalvadorU.D Poli70042.31
77Roberto RodriguezCasa Mané F.S60072.00
78Damien Francisco Beldi LeonJardineria Reyes61038.10
79David Jesus PeñaAgricentro Muñoz66032.00
80Ramon EscanezMolly Bloom´s63044.00
81Manuel Gómez González de QuevedoJardineria Reyes60039.13
82David BarrenoDiablos de Sumipaint Futsal62020.00
83Alejandro PuertoCasa Mané F.S61072.00
84Juan Jesus SeguraAutoescuela Indalo60041.67
85Leandro DuarteReserva del 8960044.00
86Juan Jose DoncelMister Minit Los Barrios60064.00
87Adrian SibajasLa comarca61064.00
88Jose Miguel Rodas DelgadoSarmientos Servicios Sanitarios61012.50
89Mustapha LaroussiSarmientos Servicios Sanitarios64112.50
90Luis Miguel RuizCasino Restaurante y Cafeteria64068.00
91Francisco Jesus CabelloLa comarca52064.00
92Jose Luis LozanoReserva del 8951041.67
93Hugo Jose Jimenez(baja)Molly Bloom´s52044.00
94Samuel Romero (baja)Autoescuela Indalo50041.67
95Fernando SanchezReserva del 8956244.00
96Sergio CabelloU.D Poli51042.31
97Adrian DiazCasa Mané F.S50072.00
98David HernandezNew Team de Los Barrios51084.00
99Juan SalvadorU.D Poli51042.31
100Eugenio LazaroSarmientos Servicios Sanitarios5000.00
101Andres Jose MuñozF.C Bayenas50016.00
102Alberto Calderon BenitezAutoescuela Indalo50041.67
103Isaak RamblaSarmientos Servicios Sanitarios50112.50
104Fernando CuestaMister Minit Los Barrios53064.00
105Francisco Javier Moreno(baja)Molly Bloom´s40044.00
106Anuar AzouzJardineria Reyes40036.00
107Alvaro DelgadoCasa Mané F.S40072.00
108Jose SanchezCasino Restaurante y Cafeteria40068.00
109Santiago Macias CuevasMolly Bloom´s41044.00
110Alvaro AbujetaLa comarca40064.00
111Rafael CanoAutomoción La Línea43056.00
112Carlos SodyNew Team de Los Barrios41084.00
113Jose Alvaro MartinNew Team de Los Barrios40084.21
114Daniel SanchezCasino Restaurante y Cafeteria42068.00
115Marcos EscanezAutoescuela Indalo42041.67
116Antonio Alonso NúñezMister Minit Los Barrios400100.00
117Alvaro MendezCasa Mané F.S40072.00
118Ivan PerezDiablos de Sumipaint Futsal41020.00
119Hilario CarreteroNew Team de Los Barrios32091.67
120Antonio Manuel GallardoF.C Bayenas30016.67
121Samuel Romero reinaCasa Mané F.S30071.43
122Francisco Javier SedeñoAutoescuela Indalo31041.67
123Fernando Jesús Delgado CabezónSarmientos Servicios Sanitarios30015.00
124Francisco Javier ríos moragaAutoescuela Indalo31033.33
125Esteban Tellez20 de Copas31028.00
126Malainin IahdihCasino Restaurante y Cafeteria30068.00
127Pedro MartinDiablos de Sumipaint Futsal30020.00
128Raul CorreroAgricentro Muñoz31028.57
129Ivan Lopez MartinezAutomoción La Línea30058.33
130Francisco J. SalasJardineria Reyes32036.00
131Jose Maria MartinLa comarca31064.00
132Adrián mesa SanjuánU.D Poli30038.10
133Juan Manuel LopezReserva del 8933140.91
134Francisco Javier PatonAgricentro Muñoz31032.00
135Daniel Espejo DiazAutoescuela Indalo31141.67
136Juan Jesus navarro lobato20 de Copas30030.43
137Ruben FernandezJardineria Reyes31036.00
138Eduardo rojas CarrionCasino Restaurante y Cafeteria20050.00
139Daniel MejiasDiablos de Sumipaint Futsal21020.00
140Eduardo Jose MarquezDiablos de Sumipaint Futsal24120.00
141Alejandro SanchezReserva del 8920044.00
142Antonio MorenoF.C Bayenas23016.00
143Celso Jose BermejoMolly Bloom´s22044.00
144Manuel Martinez(baja)Reserva del 8923144.00
145Miguel SenaAgricentro Muñoz20032.00
146Miguel Angel RomeroMister Minit Los Barrios20064.00
147Resti CasalAutomoción La Línea20058.33
148Javier AlmendroNew Team de Los Barrios20084.00
149Ismael SalasJardineria Reyes20036.00
150Fernando Moya PerezReserva del 8920050.00
151Juan Jesús Román huertasAutomoción La Línea21056.52
152Alejandro MarquezDiablos de Sumipaint Futsal20021.05
153Francisco Javier Jimenez DominguezAutoescuela Indalo20041.67
154Alejandro CañasSarmientos Servicios Sanitarios20012.50
155Ismael FailaliAutoescuela Indalo22041.67
156Jose Antonio Van EykCasa Mané F.S22072.00
157Jorge PeñaAgricentro Muñoz20032.00
158Sergio Patón EspinosaF.C Bayenas20030.00
159Ramon CadizAgricentro Muñoz20020.00
160Jose Antonio Diaz (BAJA)Mister Minit Los Barrios20064.00
161Jorge SanchezMister Minit Los Barrios10064.00
162Alejandro GuzmanNew Team de Los Barrios12184.00
163Abel Villatoro20 de Copas11028.00
164Enrique Antonio DiazMister Minit Los Barrios10064.00
165Jose Luis MelladoCasa Mané F.S10072.00
166Juan Antonio SalasJardineria Reyes13036.00
167Jose Joaquin SerranoNew Team de Los Barrios10084.00
168Carlos GarzonSarmientos Servicios Sanitarios10012.50
169Francisco Borja Ruiz20 de Copas10028.00
170Alberto CorreroAutomoción La Línea10056.00
171Francisco de BorjaAgricentro Muñoz11032.00
172Rafael SierraF.C Bayenas10016.00
173Melqui GeribayCasa Mané F.S10072.00
174Antonio RodriguezLa comarca11064.00
175Jose Cristian RodriguezMolly Bloom´s10044.00
176Nicolás ZamoraDockers Futsal10010.00
177Esteban SilvaLa comarca10064.00
178Antonio Muñoz CastroU.D Poli10042.31
179Jose Maria RodriguezMolly Bloom´s10044.00
180Jose Maria AlarconMolly Bloom´s10044.00
181Francisco moreno González20 de Copas10033.33
182Manuel mora lopezLa comarca10078.57
183Juan Antonio AranaAgricentro Muñoz10020.00
184Juan Carlos OteroCasino Restaurante y Cafeteria12068.00
185Ruben Roldan FernandezCasino Restaurante y Cafeteria11068.00
186Manuel martinezCasa Mané F.S11071.43
187Manuel González DelgadoDiablos de Sumipaint Futsal10016.67
188Jesus corrales rojasF.C Bayenas1000.00
189Alberto López MorillaCasino Restaurante y Cafeteria100100.00
190Luis Rubio CórdobaReserva del 89100100.00
191Salvador Vallejo RuizMolly Bloom´s14147.83
192Juan Jesús Ruiz morales20 de Copas10033.33
193Alioune Ndiaye Gonzalez(baja)Jardineria Reyes10039.13
194Andres CastroMolly Bloom´s10044.00
195Sergio BecerraMolly Bloom´s10044.00
196Adrian Ponce20 de Copas12028.00
197Cristian MontesF.C Bayenas10016.67
198Jesus david fernandez jimenez(baja)Automoción La Línea01059.09
199Nicolas Lopez (baja)Agricentro Muñoz00032.00
200Jesús Herrera NavarroReserva del 8900060.00
201Francisco Jose GilSarmientos Servicios Sanitarios00010.00
202Unai Gutierrez AlbizuDockers Futsal0000.00
203Ismael cuadrado puertaDockers Futsal0000.00
204José Javier Romero Del Valle (baja)F.C Bayenas00030.00
205Luis alberto rios salazar20 de Copas00022.22
206Miguel Ángel Vázquez GarcíaU.D Poli00028.57
207Jorge Federico de las HerasDockers Futsal00027.78
208Miguel Nieto MangaMister Minit Los Barrios02057.14
209David DuranF.C Bayenas00016.67
210Manuel AguileraJardineria Reyes01040.00
211Fernando Sanchez(baja)Casa Mané F.S01072.00
212Sergio Roncero pardalF.C Bayenas0000.00
213Samuel morente almidaAutomoción La Línea00080.00
214Juan Andrés Montedeoca EspinosaF.C Bayenas0000.00
215Víctor becerra Garabito fecha,Automoción La Línea000100.00
216Francisco Javier Mansilla(baja)Dockers Futsal00027.78
217Francisco Javier MorenoJardineria Reyes01050.00
218Jesus SanchezNew Team de Los Barrios0000.00
219Jesús Mármol ValeroAutoescuela Indalo00033.33
220Aaron Caro(baja)New Team de Los Barrios00084.00
221Alfonso Rios(baja)New Team de Los Barrios01084.00
222Carlos TamaritDiablos de Sumipaint Futsal02021.05
223Ivan FloresNew Team de Los Barrios00084.00
224Damian beldi leon (BAJA)20 de Copas00031.82
225Ismael Rodríguez Domínguez(baja)Automoción La Línea00059.09
226David jesus quijada cortes20 de Copas00031.82
227Alvaro Rueda MiguelAutoescuela Indalo00040.91
228Jose García NietoReserva del 8900040.00
229César Arocha FríasU.D Poli00038.10
230Alonso GarciaNew Team de Los Barrios00085.00
231Cesar PiDiablos de Sumipaint Futsal00021.05
232Jesus Fernandez (baja)Diablos de Sumipaint Futsal00021.05
233Jose Miguel Gil LopezAutomoción La Línea00056.52
234Alberto RuizDiablos de Sumipaint Futsal00021.05
235Antonio AlnconchelDiablos de Sumipaint Futsal00121.05
236Francisco Javier CarrascoSarmientos Servicios Sanitarios00015.79
237Francisco Rivera coronil20 de Copas00030.43
238Jose Manuel HerediaMolly Bloom´s00144.00
239Oscar escanez casasAutoescuela Indalo00040.91
240José Carlos Bandera Mosquera(BAJA)Reserva del 8900047.06
241Adrian mesa sanjuan (BAJA)Autoescuela Indalo00040.91
242Antonio Alonso Núñez (Baja)F.C Bayenas01020.00
243Daniel PerezAgricentro Muñoz00030.43
244Jose Manuel Díaz iglesias(baja)U.D Poli00040.91
245Alvaro DuranInter FS0000.00
246Adrian QuirosReserva del 8901044.00
247Juan Garcia Nieto0000.00
248Jose Angel SalcedoLos Lobos0000.00
249Antonio SorianoSarmientos Servicios Sanitarios00012.50
250Raul CorreroLeñas Basilio0000.00
251Daniel Correro(baja 8/11/2016)Leñas Basilio0000.00
252Jose Garcia PecinoLeñas Basilio0000.00
253Jairo Rubio(baja 8/11/2016)Leñas Basilio0000.00
254Antonio MoratoLeñas Basilio0000.00
255Jose Manuel MuñozLeñas Basilio0000.00
256David MuñozLeñas Basilio0000.00
257Enrique Antonio Garcia VerdejoInter FS0000.00
258Francisco Borja Rojas Espinosa(alta 3/10/2016)(baja 8/11/2016)Leñas Basilio0000.00
259Sidi Mahamud (alta 3/10/2016)(baja 22/12/2016)Leñas Basilio0000.00
260Francisco Javier Gomez Santos(alta 25/10/2016)La Monarquía0000.00
261Alejandro GarzonLa Monarquía0000.00
262Christopher Exposito Nuñez(alta 8/11/2016)Leñas Basilio0000.00
263Agustin Exposito Nuñez(alta 8/11/2016)Leñas Basilio0000.00
264Juan Carlos Zaameño Gutierrez(alta 8/11/2016)Leñas Basilio0000.00
265Ismael Failali0000.00
266Sidi Mahamud Buna0000.00
267Sebastian JimenezManzano(alta 10/2/2017)(baja 14/2/2017)La Monarquía0000.00
268Alejandro Sanchez (alta 14/2/2017)La Monarquía0000.00
269Francisco Javier MateoInter FS0000.00
270Jose Antonio AcevedoPokita Coza0000.00
271Alvaro CaravantePokita Coza0000.00
272Antonio Jose IglesiasPokita Coza0000.00
273Alejandro SanchezPokita Coza0000.00
274Juan Christian SolerInter FS0000.00
275Jose Antonio Van-Eyk0000.00
276Angel FenoyInter FS0000.00
277Jorge FernandezInter FS0000.00
278Jesus JimenezInter FS0000.00
279Antonio Javier OrtizAgricentro Muñoz00032.00
280Antonio TineoLoop & Coffe/Fair Play0000.00
281Salvador BernalLoop & Coffe/Fair Play0000.00
282Juan Andres MontedeocaLoop & Coffe/Fair Play0000.00
283Jose Luis Piñe(baja)Loop & Coffe/Fair Play0000.00
284Miguel Angel GonzalezLoop & Coffe/Fair Play0000.00
285Damian DetenaLoop & Coffe/Fair Play0000.00
286Manuel HerreraLoop & Coffe/Fair Play0000.00
287Luis Daniel RodriguezInter FS0000.00
288Adrian RuizInter FS0000.00
289Abraham GarciaInter FS0000.00
290Jose Antonio DiazInter FS0000.00
291Francisco Manuel GarciaInter FS0000.00
292Daniel de la FlorLa Monarquía0000.00
293Juan Jose DoncelInter FS0000.00
294Pablo Vargas PaluDiablos de Sumipaint Futsal00020.00
295Ricardo CorralesAutoescuela Indalo00041.67
296Juan Garcia Nieto (BAJA)Autoescuela Indalo00041.67
297Manuel Gonzalez DelgadoPokita Coza0000.00
298Adrian Perez TamaritPokita Coza0000.00
299Fernando Luis NoLa comarca00064.00
300Alejandro Sanchez(baja 10/2/2017)La Monarquía0000.00
301Cristian SolerLa Monarquía0000.00
302Jesus Martinez Gonzalez(baja 25/10/2016)La Monarquía0000.00
303Daniel SanchezLa Monarquía0000.00
304Antonio BarrancoLa Monarquía0000.00
305Jorge FernandezLa Monarquía0000.00
306Antonio BarrancoInter FS0000.00
307Juan Manuel Maza0000.00
308Adrian Moya20 de Copas01028.00
309Alejandro GarzonInter FS0000.00
310Victor HerreraLos Lobos0000.00
311Pedro DoñaLoop & Coffe/Fair Play0000.00
312Jose Alvaro Martin(baja)20 de Copas01028.00
313Adrian del Aguila (baja 19/10/2018)Inter FS0000.00
314Damian IbancoCasa Mané F.S00072.00
315Jose Carlos JaenLoop & Coffe/Fair Play0000.00
316Abel VillatoroLoop & Coffe/Fair Play0000.00
317Antonio Jose CastroLos Lobos0000.00
318Jorge Sanchez(baja)Loop & Coffe/Fair Play0000.00
319Jesus RuizLos Lobos0000.00
320Francisco Javier SedeñoLoop & Coffe/Fair Play0000.00
321Antonio Javier TrujilloLos Lobos0000.00
322Jonathan SarmientoU.D Poli00042.31
323Alexis SanchezLos Lobos0000.00
324Julen RedondoF.C Bayenas00016.00
325Miguel Angel SantaLoop & Coffe/Fair Play0000.00
326Manuel GomezLoop & Coffe/Fair Play0000.00
327Samuel Mescua FernándezJardineria Reyes00036.00
328Antonio Abel AmoresSarmientos Servicios Sanitarios00012.50
329Marcos Gomez(baja)Diablos de Sumipaint Futsal00020.00
330Jose Maria MontesDiablos de Sumipaint Futsal02020.00
331Francisco RoballoU.D Poli03042.31
332Ezequiel MuñozU.D Poli00042.31
333Pablo AmoresF.C Bayenas00016.00
334Pedro CorreroF.C Bayenas00016.00
335Nabil el Guazzar (baja)Jardineria Reyes00036.00
336Rafael RodriguezJardineria Reyes00036.00
337Cristofer GarciaLos Lobos0000.00
338Miguel Angel GonzalezU.D Poli00042.31
339Alvaro Mendez0000.00
340Morad ChairiJardineria Reyes00036.00
341Adrian Cabello0000.00
342Llaber OuaziziCasino Restaurante y Cafeteria00068.00
343Francisco Diaz Vega0000.00
344Rafael Fuentes0000.00
345Victor Manuel Gomez0000.00
346Raul Chacon Cespedes0000.00
347Jesus Marquez0000.00
348Francisco GalanLoop & Coffe/Fair Play0000.00
349Francisco Jose FoselaLoop & Coffe/Fair Play0000.00
350Daniel CuevasLoop & Coffe/Fair Play0000.00
351Jesus EspinosaMister Minit Los Barrios00064.00
352Juan Antonio SevillaInter FS0000.00
353Julio Cesar CardonaJardineria Reyes00036.00
354Mariano MatiasLos Lobos0000.00
355Jose Garrido Perez (Copy)Pokita Coza0000.00
356Francisco Manuel MuñozAgricentro Muñoz00032.00
357Jose Maria DelgadoLos Lobos0000.00
358Manuel GuerreroLos Lobos0000.00
359Salaheddine Ketatni (baja)Los Lobos0000.00
360Jose Manuel MartinesLos Lobos0000.00
361Alvaro AlvarezLos Lobos0000.00
362David EscalanteLos Lobos0000.00
363Sergio FoncubiertaLos Lobos0000.00
364Manu VillenaU.D Poli00042.31
365Isaac RamblaLos Lobos0000.00
366Jose Antonio FoncubiertaLos Lobos0000.00
367Mohammed Khalkhaliben (Baja)Los Lobos0000.00
368Francisco Jose García MartínezCasa Mané F.S0000.00