Clasificación Fútbol Sala 2ª División

PosClubPJPGPEPPPSGFGCDGPuntos
1Diablos del Infierno34301211888110788
2200 City34271601807710382
3Stylo Activo3424280129963374
4Loop & Coffe/Fair Play34231100111862570
5Tanger F.C3422390165907569
6Hostal La Campana3422390136825469
7D´Aki a la parà342121101531282565
8Los Leones34162160102102050
9Pub El Palace34160180101122-2148
10Ole Colombia341521709598-347
11Los Pikaitos34152170116138-2247
12Citi Linense3414119099130-3143
13Clinica Veterinaria Las Flores3411518088121-3338
14Peña C.T Toro Embolao34112210110154-4435
15Plagasur3410420088134-4634
16Albarikoke F.C349223088132-4429
17Chapas Campamento341231030119-895
18Curva 1912340231124113-89-1