Clasificación Fútbol Sala 2ª División

PosClubPJPGPEPPPSGFGCDGPuntos
1Republica del Estrecho3426440152906282
2Construcciones Redondo3425360136706678
3Dockers Futsal3423281129804968
4Inmobiliaria Dreamhouse34204100134864864
5Rokinas FC34185110134953959
6Iberoamerica341851101511292259
7Maccabi de Levanta34172150144136853
8D´Aki a la parà34172150113121-853
9Los Leones34143170102133-3145
10Pizza Way Fc34135160101101044
11Los Pollitos linenses34151171126913543
12Ole Colombia341341708890-243
13Clinica Veterinaria Las Flores34132190117166-4941
14Hostal La Campana34124180101113-1240
15La Pitanza3412121097141-4437
16Peña C.T Toro Embolao34111220101159-5834
17Bengalas FC347224166116-5020
18Citi Linense345425070145-7519