Clasificación Fútbol Sala 2ª División

PosClubPJPGPEPPPSGFGCDGPuntos
1Republica del Estrecho3123440142885473
2Construcciones Redondo3122360113694469
3Dockers Futsal3121271116714562
4Inmobiliaria Dreamhouse3118490119774258
5Iberoamerica311651001381191953
6Rokinas FC31155110116902650
7Maccabi de Levanta31153130133129448
8D´Aki a la parà31142150103121-1844
9Los Pollitos linenses31151141126824443
10Pizza Way Fc311251409186541
11Bengalas FC3112316098106-839
12Ole Colombia311141607582-737
13Clinica Veterinaria Las Flores31112180108149-4135
14Hostal La Campana3110417090106-1634
15La Pitanza3011118087123-3634
16Los Leones2910316081120-3933
17Peña C.T Toro Embolao3110120097143-4631
18Citi Linense303423058130-7213