Clasificación Fútbol Sala 1ª División

PosClubPJPGPEPPPSGFGCDGPuntos
1U.D Poli3225610137548381
2Venta La Cantina32262401716111080
3Privilege Coffe & Drinks3222370133607369
4Phone House FS3222370122804269
5Automoción La Línea3220561127626562
6Manchester Sixtiex32178701201011959
7Reserva del 8932183110108703857
8Agricentro Muñoz32156110105941151
9Molly Bloom´s32123170108132-2439
10OutfitTeam3210715091103-1237
11Sarmientos Servicios Sanitarios3210615196112-1633
12Pub Habana329518082108-2632
13Los Lobos32101210121182-6131
1420 de Copas329517166101-3529
15Inter FS327124084145-6122
16Diablos del Infierno325324067149-8218
17Loop & Coffe/Fair Play321130018142-1244