Clasificación Fútbol 11 Veterano

PosClubPJPGPEPPPSGFGCDGPuntos
1Dcamino-Privilege650102317615
2Diablos De Sumipaint54010178912
3Ripollet531101312110
4Los Churrascas53020199109
5Phone House FV52030171616
6Ferretería Gutierrez50140718-111
7El Palmones500501026-160