Clasificación Fútbol 11 Veterano

PosClubPJPGPEPPPSGFGCDGPuntos
1Diablos De Sumipaint181314069333640
2Ripollet181314057322540
3Dcamino-Privilege181215066501637
4Phone House FV181008069531630
5Los Churrascas18918054431128
6Ferretería Gutierrez18321303768-3111
7El Palmones180018027100-730