Clasificación Fútbol 11 Veterano

PosClubPJPGPEPPPSGFGCDGPuntos
1Ripollet171313056302640
2Diablos De Sumipaint171214067323537
3Dcamino-Privilege181215066501637
4Phone House FV171007066491730
5Los Churrascas17818050401025
6Ferretería Gutierrez17221303466-328
7El Palmones17001702597-720