Clasificación Fútbol 11 Veterano

PosClubPJPGPEPPPSGFGCDGPuntos
1Dcamino-Privilege12912052322028
2Ripollet11812035211425
3Diablos De Sumipaint11803044242024
4Phone House FV1160504236618
5Los Churrascas1151503425916
6Ferretería Gutierrez1111901945-264
7El Palmones11001102164-430